flag half mass

Perl Harbor Memorial Page 2


A -D 
      E -H      I -Q       R-Z



EAKES Wallace Eldred, SK3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

EATON Emory Lowell, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EBEL Walter Charles, CTCP, USN, USS ARIZONA

EBERHARDT Eugene Keller, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

EBERHART Vincent Henry, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

ECHOLS Charles Louie Jr., EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ECHOLS Edward Wesley, COX, USN, USS NEVADA

ECHTERNKAMP Henry Clarence, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EDLING Robert Norris, RM3c, USN, USS HELENA

EDMONDS Clifton Earle, S1c, USN, USS CURTISS

EDMONSTON David Bell, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

EDMUNDS Bruce Roosevelt, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EDWARDS Harry Lee, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

EDWARDS Lyle O., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EDWARDS Roland Wayne, F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

EERNISSE William Frederick, PTR1c, USN USS ARIZONA

EGBERT Leon, MATT2c, USN, USS SHAW

EGNEW Robert Ross, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EHLERT Casper, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EHRMANTRAUT Frank Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EICHELBERGER Paul R., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EIDSVIG Vernon Jerome, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

ELDRED Philip Ward, age 36, DEF WORKER, CIV-HICKAM FLD

ELLIOTT Byron G., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ELLIS Earl Maurice, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ELLIS Francis Arnold Jr., EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELLIS Richard Everrett, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELLIS Wilbur Danner, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELLISON Bruce Harry, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ELLSBERRY Julius, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ELWELL Royal, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELYARD Harold C., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EMBREY Bill Eugene, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EMERY Jack Marvin, ENS, USN, USS ARIZONA

EMERY John Marvin, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EMERY Wesley Vernon, SK2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ENDICOTT Ronald Burdette, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

ENGER Stanley Gordon, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ENGLAND John Charles, ENS, USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

ENGLAND Richard Boyd, MM2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

ERBES Leland Earl, F2c, USN, USS HELENA

ERICKSON Robert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ERNEST Robert William, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ERSKINE Robert Charles, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

ERWIN Stanley Joe, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ERWIN Walton Aluard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ESTEP Carl James, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ESTES Carl Edwen, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ESTES Forrest Jesse, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ETCHASON Leslie Edgar, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EULBERG Richard Henry, FC2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS David Delton, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Evan Frederick, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Mickey Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Paul Anthony, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS William Orville, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Woodrow Wilson, GM3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

EVERETT James, SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

EWELL Alfred Adam, WT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EYED George, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FADDIS George Leon, GM3c, USN, USS NEVADA

FADON Paul J., SGT, USA, SCHOFIELD BKS

FAIRCHILD Malcolm W., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FAIRCHILD Willard E., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FALLIS Alvin E., PHM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FANSLER Edgar Arthur, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FARFAN Ignacio Camacho, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FARLEY Alfred Jack, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

FARMER John Wilson, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

FARMER Luther James, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FAUFATA Matilda Kaliko, age 12, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

FAVREAU Arthur Armond, PFC, USA, FT SHAFTER

FECHO Lawrence Herman, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FEGURGUR Nicolas San Nicolas, MATT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FELDMAN Jack H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FELLMAN Paul V., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FERGUSON Charlton Hanna, MUS2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FERGUSON Marvin Lee Jr., AS, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

FERRIS Homer E., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FESS John Junior, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FIANDER Stuart H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FIELD Arnold E., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FIELDS Bernard, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

FIELDS Reliford, MATT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FIELDS Robert Auswell, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FIFE Ralph Elmer, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FILKINS George Arthur, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

FINCHER Allen Brady, ACK, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FINCHER Dexter Wilson, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FINLEY Woodrow Wilson, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FINNEGAN William Michael, ENS, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FINNEY Patrick L., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FIRTH Henry Amis, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISCHER Leslie Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISHER Delbert Ray, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISHER James Anderson, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISHER Robert Ray, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISK Charles Porter III, Y1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FITCH Simon, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FITZGERALD Kent Blake, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FITZSIMMONS Eugene James, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FLAHERTY Francis Charles, ENS, USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

FLANAGAN James Monroe, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FLANNERY James Lowell, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FLANNERY Robert Joseph, FC3c, USN, USS HELENA

FLEETWOOD Donald Eugene, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FLOEGE Frank Norman, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FLORES Jose San Nicolas, MATT2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FLORESE Felicismo, MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FLORY Max Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOLEY Walter Charles, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FONES George Everett, FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOOTE George Perry, SK3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FORD George Calvin, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FORD Jack C., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FORD William Walker, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOREMAN Elmer Lee, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FORMOE Clarence Melvin, AMM1c, USNR, KANEOHE NAS

FORTENBERRY Alvie Charles, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOSS Rodney Shelton, ENS, USNR, KANEOHE NAS

FOSTER Rowena Kamohaulani, age 3, CIVILIAN, PEARL CITY

FOTH Jack, EM1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FOWLER George Parten, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOX Daniel Russell, LTCOL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FOX Gilbert Roy, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FOX Jack W., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FOX Lee Jr., ENS, USNR, KANEOHE NAS

FRANK Leroy George, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRAZIER John William, COX, USN, USS CURTISS

FREDERICK Charles Donald, EM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FREE Paul B., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

FREE Thomas Augusta, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FREE William Thomas, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRENCH John Edmund, LCDR, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRENCH Joy Carol, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FRENCH Walter R., PVT, USA, SCHOFIELD BKS

FRIZZELL Robert Niven, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRYE Neil Daniel, MATT3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FUGATE Fred, CCSTDP, USN, USS SHAW

FUGATE Kay Ivan, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

FULTON Robert Wilson, AMSMTH1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FUNK Frank Francis, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FUNK Lawrence Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FURR Tedd McKinley, CCMA, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FUZI Eugene Dash, FC3c, USN, USS HELENA

GABRIELE Angelo Michael, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

GAGER Roy Arthur, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GAGNE Leo E. A., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

GALAJDIK Michael, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GALASZEWSKI Stanley C., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

GALLAGHER Russell E., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

GANAS Nickolas Steve, S2c, USN, USS CURTISS

GANDRE Melvyn Amour, QM1c, USN, USS UTAH

GANNAM George K., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

GANTNER Samuel Merritt, BM2c, USN, USS NEVADA

GARA Martin Anthony, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GARCIA Claude Ralph, SF2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

GARCIA Jesus Francisco, MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GARCIA Robert Stillman, SK3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

GARDNER Arthur Joseph, WT2c, USN, USS HELENA

GARGARO Ernest Russell, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARLINGTON Raymond Wesley, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARRETT Orville Wilmer, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARRETT Robert R., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

GARRIS Eugene, MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GARTIN Gerald Ernest, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARY Thomas Jones, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

GAUDETTE William Frank S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GAUDRAULT Joseph L.B. S1c USN USS SHAW

GAULTNEY Ralph Martin EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

GAVER Henry Hamilton Jr. 2LT USMC USS OKLAHOMA

GAZECKI Philip Robert ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

GEBHARDT Kenneth Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GEBSER Paul Heino MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GEER Kenneth Floyd S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GEISE Marvin Frederick S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GELLER Leonard Richard FIc USN USS OKLAHOMA

GEMIENHARDT Samuel Henry Jr. MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

GEORGE George Themistocles S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GHOLSTON Roscoe Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

GIBSON Billy Edwin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GIBSON George Harvey EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GIESA George Edward F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GIESEN Karl Anthony Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

GIFFORD Quentin John RM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GIFT Kenneth Mace BM2c USN USS UTAH

GILBERT George FC2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GILBERT George H. ENS USN USS CALIFORNIA

GILBERT Tom S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

GILES Thomas Robert EM3c USN USS NEVADA

GILL Richard Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GILLETTE Warren Clayton S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GILLIARD Benjamin Edward MATT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GINN James Blackburn LTJG(AV) USN USS MARYLAND

GIOVENAZZO Michael James WT2c USN USS ARIZONA

GIVENS Harold Reuben Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

GLEASON James J. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

GLENN Arthur MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOBBIN Angelo SC1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOETSCH Herman August S1c USN USS NEVADA

GOFF Wiley Coy S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GOGGIN Daryl Henry WO(MACH) USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOLDWATER Jack Reginald RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOMEZ Charles Clay Jr. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOMEZ Edward Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GONSALVES Emma, age 34 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

GONZALES Bibian Bernard S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

GONZALEZ Manuel ENS USN USS ENTERPRISE

GOOCH George Merton EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOOD Joseph E. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

GOOD Leland S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOODING Robert Henry PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

GOODWIN Clifford George S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOODWIN Myron Eugene S2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

GOODWIN Robert SC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOODWIN William Arthur S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GORDON Duff CMSMTHP USN USS OKLAHOMA

GORDON Peter Charles Jr. F1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOSNELL Paul Gustavus GM1c USN USS SHAW

GOSSARD James E. Jr. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

GOSSELIN Edward Webb ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

GOSSELIN Joseph Adjutor RM1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOUDY Allen E. W. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

GOULD Arthur RM3c USNR USS WEST VIRGINIA

GOULD Harry Lee S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOVE Rupert Clair S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOWEY Claude Oliver F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRAHAM Wesley Ernest S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRANDPRE Arthur M. F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRANGER Raymond Edward F3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRANT Lawrence Everett Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRAY Albert James S1c USNR USS ARIZONA

GRAY Lawrence Moore F1c USN USS ARIZONA

GRAY William James Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GREEN Glen Hubert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GREENE John Sherman 1LT USA HICKAM FIELD

GREENFIELD Carroll Gale S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GREENWALD Robert Donald S1c USN USS HELENA

GREGOIRE Charles Norman S2c USN USS UTAH

GRIFFIN Daniel Thornburg AMM1c USN KANEOHE NAS

GRIFFIN Lawrence J. PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

GRIFFIN Reese Olin EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRIFFITH Thomas Edward RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRIFFITHS Robert Alfred EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRISSINGER Robert Beryle S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GROSNICKLE Warren Wilbert EM2c USN USS ARIZONA

GROSS Edgar David WT2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GROSS Milton Henry CSKA USN USS ARIZONA

GROSS Roy Arthur F1c USN USS DOBBIN

GROW Vernon Neslie S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRUNDSTROM Richard Gunner S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GUISINGER Daniel L. Jr. S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GULLACHSON Arthur K. S2c USN USS NEVADA

GUMMERSON Elwood R. SSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

GURGANUS William Ike CEMA USN USS OKLAHOMA

GURLEY Jesse Herbert SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

GUSIE William Fred FC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GUTHRIE James E. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

GUTTMANN Joseph Herman PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

GUY George Hormer S2c USN USS CURTISS

HAAS Curtis Junior MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

HAASE Clarence Frederick S1c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

HADEN Samuel William COX USN USS ARIZONA

HAFFNER Floyd Bates F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAINES Robert Wesley S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HALL Hubert Preston S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HALL John Rudolph CBMP USN USS ARIZONA

HALL Ted PVT USMCR USS OKLAHOMA

HALLMARK Johnnie W. S1c USN USS NEVADA

HALLORAN William Ignatius ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

HALTERMAN Robert Emile S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HALVORSEN Harry John F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HAM Harold William MM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HAMEL Don Edgar FLDMUS USMCR USS ARIZONA

HAMILTON Clarence James MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMILTON Edwin Carrell S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMILTON William Holman GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMLIN Dale Reuben GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HAMMERUD George Winston S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMPTON "J" "D" F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMPTON Ted "W" Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMPTON Walter Lewis BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HANN Eugene Paul GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HANNA David Darling EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HANNON Francis Leon SF3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HANSEN Carlyle B. MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HANSEN Harvey Ralph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HANSON George MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HANSON Helmer Ansel S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HANZEL Edward Joseph WT1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARADA Ai, age 54 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HARDIN Charles Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARGRAVES Kenneth William S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HARKER Charles Ward FC3c USN USS NEVADA

HARMON William D. PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HARR Robert Joseph F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRINGTON Keith Homer S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Charles Houston EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRIS Daniel Fletcher CFCP USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRIS George Ellsworth MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Hiram Dennis S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS James William F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Louis Edward Jr. MUS2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRIS Noble Burnice COX USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Peter John COX USN USS ARIZONA

HARRISS Hugh Braddock HA1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HARTFORD Carlton H. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HARTLEY Alvin GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HARTLEY Kenneth Jay F1c USN USS CURTISS

HARTSOE Max June GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HARTSON Lonnie Moss SM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

HARVESON Herold Aloysius LTJG USN USS UTAH

HASENFUSS William E. Jr. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HASL James Thomas F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HASTY Ardrey Vernon PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HATATE Kisa, age 41 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HAUGHEY John Thomas PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HAVEN Edward Stanley Jr. S1c USN USS CURTISS

HAVERFIELD James Wallace ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

HAVINS Harvey Linfille S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAWKINS Anthony Jr. MATT2c USN USS CURTISS

HAWKINS Russell Dean SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYDEN Albert Eugene CEMP USN USS OKLAHOMA

HAYES John Doran BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYES Kenneth Merle F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYNES Curtis James QM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYS Alfred PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HAYS William Henry SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

HAZDOVAC Jack Claudius S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEAD Frank Bernard CYA USN USS ARIZONA

HEAD Harold Lloyd S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HEADINGTON Robert Wayne S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HEATER Verrel Roy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEATH Alfred Grant S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEATH Francis Colston PFC USMC USS NEVADA

HEAVIN Hadley Irvin F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HEBEL Francis F. LTJG USN USS ENTERPRISE

HEBEL Robert Lee SM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

HECKENDORN Warren Guy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEDGER Jess Laxton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEDRICK Paul Henry BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEELY Leo Shinn S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HEIDT Edward Joseph F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEIDT Wesley John MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HEIM Gerald Leroy S2c USN USS NEVADA

HELLSTERN William Francis GM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HELM Merritt Cameron S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HELTON Floyd Dee S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HEMBREE Thomas AS USN USS CURTISS

HENDERSON Gilbert Allen MATT2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HENDERSON William Walter S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HENDRICKSEN Frank F2c USN USS ARIZONA

HENRICHSEN Jimmie Lee S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HENRY Otis Wellington PVT USMCR USS OKLAHOMA

HENSON William Ed Jr. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HERBER Harvey Christopher EM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HERBERT George GM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HERBERT Joseph C. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

HERRICK Paul Edward PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

HERRING James Junior SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HERRIOTT Robert Asher Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HESLER Austin Henry SM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HESS Darrel Miller FC1c USN USS ARIZONA

HESSDORFER Anthony Joseph MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HIBBARD Robert Arnold BKR2c USN USS ARIZONA

HICKMAN Arthur Lee SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HICKOK Warren Paul S2c USN USS PENNS(SICARD)

HICKS Elmer Orville GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HICKS Ralph Dueard PTR2c USNR USS ARIZONA

HIGA Fred Masayoshi, age 21 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HILDEBRAND John A. Jr. F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HILL Bartley Talor AOM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HILL Clifford Dale S2c USN USS UTAH

HILL Edwin Joseph CWO USN USS NEVADA

HILLMAN Merle Chester J. PHM2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HILT Fred Albert MM1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HILTON Wilson Woodrow GM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HINDMAN Frank Weaver S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HINES Arvel Clay S2c USN USS HELENA

HIRASAKI Jackie Yoneto, age 8 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HIRASAKI Jitsuo, age 48 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HIRASAKI Robert Yoshito, age 3 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HIRASAKI Shirley Kinue, age 2 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HISKETT Denis Hubert F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HISLOP William PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HITRIK Albert Joseph F2c USN USS DOWNES

HITTORFF Joseph Parker Jr. ENS USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOAG Frank Samuel Jr. RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOARD Herbert John CSKP USN USS OKLAHOMA

HODGES Garris Vada F2c USN USS ARIZONA

HODGES Howard David F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HOELSCHER Lester John HA1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOFFMAN Joseph Warren MUS1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLLAND Claude Herbert Jr. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HOLLENBACH Paul Zepp S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOLLEY Paul Elston S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HOLLIS Ralph LTJG USNR USS ARIZONA

HOLLOWELL George Sanford COX USN USS ARIZONA

HOLM Kenneth Laurence F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLMES Harry Randolph F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLMES Lowell D. F3c USN USS ARIZONA

HOLMES Robert Kimball PFC USMC USS OKLAHOMA

HOLZHAUER James William S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLZWORTH Walter MGYSGT USMC USS ARIZONA

HOMER Henry Vernon S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOOD Earl A. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HOOD Joseph Earnest F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HOOKANO, Kamiko age 35 CIVILIAN CIV-KANEOHE NAS

HOPE Harold W. PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

HOPKINS Edwin Chester F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOPKINS Homer David S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HORAN John J. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HORAN Vincent M. CPL USA WHEELER FIELD

HORD Chester George SK3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HORN Melvin Freeland F3c USN USS ARIZONA

HORNER James Albert PFC USAR HICKAM FIELD

HORRELL Harvey Howard SM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HORROCKS James William CGMP USN USS ARIZONA

HORTON William David S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HOSLER John Emmet S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOUDE Emery Lyle BKR2c USN USS UTAH

HOUSE Clem Raymond CWTP USN USS ARIZONA

HOUSEL John James SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWARD Elmo S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWARD George F. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HOWARD Rolan George GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWE Darrell Robert S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWELL Leroy COX USN USS ARIZONA

HOYT Clarence E. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HRUSECKY Charles Lewis PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HRYNIEWICZ Frank A. S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HUBBARD Haywood Jr. MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

HUBNER Edgar E. S1c USN USS NEVADA

HUDGELL Alfred William BM1c USN USS TENNESSEE

HUDNALL Robert Chilton PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HUDSON Charles Eugene WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HUDSON Ira Duane F3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HUFF Robert Glenn PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

HUFFMAN Clyde Franklin F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUGHES Bernard Thomas MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

HUGHES Edward Rhys PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

HUGHES Lewis Burton Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUGHES Marvin Austin PVT USMCR USS ARIZONA

HUGHEY James Clynton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUIE Doyne Conley HA1c USN USS ARIZONA

HULL Robert L. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

HULTGREN Lorentz Emanuel MM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HULTMAN Donald Standly PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HUMPHREY Henry J. SSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

HUNTER Robert Fredrick S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUNTER Robert Melvin ENS USNR USS OKLAHOMA

HUNTINGTON Henry Louis S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HURD Willard Hardy MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

HURLEY Wendell Ray MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

HUVAL Ivan Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUX Leslie Creade PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HUYS Arthur Albert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HYDE William Hughes COX USN USS ARIZONA

Top        Back      Home       Next