american flag half mass

 

Perl Harbor Memorial

 A -D        E -H      I -Q       R-Z

AARON Hubert Charles Titus, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ABERCROMBIE Samuel Adolphus, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ADAMS Jesse Leroy, S1c, USN, USS TENNESSEE

ADAMS John Kalauwae, age 18, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

ADAMS Joseph Kanehoa, age 50, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

ADAMS Robert Franklin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ADKINS Howard Lucas, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ADKINS Marvin Birch, GM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ADKISON James Dillion, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AGOLA Mathew Joe, S2c, USN, USS PENNS(CHEW)

AGUIRRE Reyner Aceves, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AGUON Gregorio San N., MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AHERN Richard James, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AKINA August age 37, DEF WORKER, CIVILIAN, HICKAM FLD

ALBANESE Salvatore J., F2c, USN, USS HELENA

ALBEROVSKY Francis Severin, BMKR1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALBRIGHT Galen Winston, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALDRIDGE Thomas Elwood, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

ALDRIDGE Willard Henry, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ALEXANDER Elvis Author, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALEXANDER Hugh R., LCDR(DC), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ALLEN Eric Jr., LTJG, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

ALLEN Moses Anderson, MATT1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ALLEN Robert G., PVT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

ALLEN Robert Lee, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLEN Stanley W., ENS(AV), USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

ALLEN Thomas Benton, GM2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ALLEN William Clayborn, EM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLEN William Lewis, SK2c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

ALLEY Jay Edgar, GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLISON Andrew K., F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLISON Hal Jake, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ALLISON J. T., F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALOIS Ralph, SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ALTEN Ernest Mathew, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AMON Frederick Purdy, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AMUNDSON Leo DeVere, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

ANDERBERG William Robert, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Arnold Leo, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

ANDERSON Charles Titus, CM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Delbert Jake, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Donald William, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Garland C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ANDERSON Harry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Howard Taisey, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Irwin Corinthis, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON James Pickins Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Lawrence Donald, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Manfred Carl, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ANDERSON Robert Adair, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON William T., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ANDREWS Brainerd Wells, CCMP, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANGELICH Jerry Mike, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

ANGLE Earnest Hersea, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANNUNZIATO Frank John, S1c, USN, USS SHAW

ANTHONY Glenn Samuel, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

APLIN James Raymond, CWTP, USN, USS ARIZONA

APPLE Robert William, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

APREA Frank Anthony, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

AQUINO Zoilo, MATT1c, USN, USS NEVADA

ARAKAKI Nancy Masako, age 8, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

ARBUCKLE William Delanno, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

ARICKX Leon, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ARLEDGE Eston, SM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARMSTRONG Kenneth Berton, MLDR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ARNAUD Achilles, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARNEBERG Harold Raymond, F3c, USN, USS VESTAL

ARNESEN Robert Arne, F1c, USN, USS HELENA

ARNOLD Claude Duran Jr., F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARNOLD Thell, SC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARNOTT Robert Everett, PHM2c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

ARRANT John Anderson, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARTHURHOLZ Marley Richard, PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

ARTLEY Daryle Edward, QM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ARVIDSON Carl Harry, CMMP, USN, USS ARIZONA

ASHBY Welborn Lee, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

ASHMORE Wilburn James, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ATCHISON John Calvin, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

ATKINS Gerald Arthur, HA1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AULD John Cuthbert, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

AUSTIN John Arnold, CWO(CARP), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

AUSTIN Laverne Alfred, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AUTRY Eligah T. Jr., COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

AVERY Robert L., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

AVES Willard Charles, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AYDELL Miller Xavier, WT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AYERS Dee Cumpie, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BACKMAN Walter Howard, RM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BADILLA Manuel Domonic, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAILEY George Richmond, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BAILEY Gerald John, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAILEY James Edward, RM3c, USN, USS DOWNES

BAILEY Robert Edward, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAILEY Wilbur Houston, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BAIRD Billy Bryon, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAJORIMS Joseph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAKER George W., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BAKER Glen, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BAKER Henry Ernest Jr., COX, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BAKER J. W., TM3c, USN, USS DOBBIN

BAKER Robert Dewey, CMM, USN, USS ARIZONA

BALL James William, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BALL William V., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BALLANCE Wilbur Frank, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BANDEMER Harold William, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BANDY Wayne Lynn, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BANGERT John Henry, FC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BANKS Layton Thomas, COX, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARAGA Joseph, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BARBER Leroy Kenneth, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARBER Malcolm John, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARBER Randolph Harold, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARDON Charles Thomas, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARGERHUFF Benjamin E. Jr., SF3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BARKER Loren Joe, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARKSDALE James M., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

BARNCORD Cecil Everett, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARNER Walter Ray, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARNES Charles Edward, Y3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARNES Delmar Hayes, LTJG, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BARNETT William Leroy, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BARNETT William Thermon, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARRETT Wilbur Clayton, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARRON Thomas Noble, CPL, USMC, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BARTA Joseph, F3c, USN, USS UTAH

BARTEK Frank Joseph Jr., F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BARTLETT David William, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BARTLETT Paul Clement, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BATES Edward Munroe Jr., ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BATES Harold Eugene, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BATES Robert Alvin, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BATOR Edward, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BATTLES Ralph Curtis, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAUER Harold Walter, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAUM Earl Paul, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAYS Donald E., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

BAZETTI Michael Louis, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BEAL Albert Quentin, RM2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BEAN Howard Warren, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BEARDSLEY Loren Leigh, EM3c, USN, USS HELENA

BEASLEY Leland V., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BEATON Freddie, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BEAUMONT James Ammon, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECK George Richard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECKER Marvin Otto, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECKER Wesley Paulson, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECKWITH Thomas Stewart, SF3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BEDFORD Purdy Renaker, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BEERMAN Henry Carl, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BEGGS Harold Eugene, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELL Hershel Homer, FC2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELL Richard Leroy, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELLAMY James Curtis, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELT Everett Ray Jr., PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BELT Walter Sidney Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BENFORD Sam Austin, BKR2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BENNETT Gordon R. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BENNETT Robert James, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BENNETT William Edmond Jr., Y3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BENNION Mervyn Sharp, CAPT(CO), USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BENSON James Thomas, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERGIN Roger Joseph, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERKANSKI Albert Charles, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERNARD Frank Peter, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERRY Gordon Eugene, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERRY James Winford, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERSCH Arthur Anthony, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERTIE George Allan Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BIBBY Charles Henry, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BICKEL Kenneth Robert, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BICKNELL Dale Deen, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BIELKA Rudolph Paul, LCDR, USN, USS UTAH

BIGHAM Virgil Cornelius, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

BILLS Mathew T., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BILYI Anthony, SC3c, USN, USS SHAW

BINGHAM James Robert, S2c, USN, USS NEVADA

BIRCHER Frederick Robert RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

BIRD John Arthur, S1c, USN, USS PENNS(TRACY)

BIRDSELL Rayon Delois, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BIRGE George Albert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BISHOP Grover Barron, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BISHOP Millard Charles, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BISHOP Wesley Horner Jr., RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BLACK James Theron, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BLACK John Edward, LTJG, USN, USS UTAH

BLACK Waldean, PVT, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

BLACKBURN Harding Coolidge, Y3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLACKBURN John Thomas, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

BLACKWELL Henry C., SGT, USA, CAMP MALAKOLE

BLAIS Albert Edward, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BLAKE James Monroe, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLAKLEY William Thomas, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

BLANCHARD Albert Richard, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLANCHARD William Eugene, BMKR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLANKENSHIP Henry Wilbur, PHM1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BLANKENSHIP Theron A., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLANTON Atticus Lee, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLAYLOCK Clarence Arvis, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLEDSOE Herman, MATT2c, USN, USS NEVADA

BLIEFFERT Richmond Frederick, S1c, USN USS ARIZONA

BLITZ Leo, MM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLITZ Rudolph, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLOCK Ivan Lee, PHM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLOUNT John Andrew Jr., PFC, USMC, USS CALIFORNIA

BLOUNT Wayman Boney, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOCK John George Jr., S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BODECKER Regis James, Y1c, USN, USS HELENA

BOEMER Paul Louis, COX, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOGGESS Roy Eugene, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOHLENDER Sam, GM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOLAN George P., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BOLEN Albert James, F1c, USN, USS SHAW

BOLLING Gerald Revese, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOLLING Walter Karr, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOND Burnis Leroy, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BONEBRAKE Buford Earl, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BONFIGLIO William John, EM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BONNIE Felix, SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BOOE James Brazier, BMSTP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOOTH Robert Sinclair Jr., ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BOOTON Charlie Vinton, S1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BOOZE Asbury Legare, BM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BORGELT Harold W., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BORGER Richard, CMMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

BORING James Bryce, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOROVICH Joseph John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BORUSKY Edwin Charles, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BOSLEY Kenneth Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOSWELL Frank G., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

BOUDREAUX Ralph McHenry, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOVIALL Walter Robert, AMM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOWDEN Edward Daniel, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BOWERS Robert K., ENS, USNR, USS CALIFORNIA

BOWMAN Howard Alton, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOXRUCKER Lawrence Anton, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOYD Charles Andrew, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOYDSTUN Don Jasper, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOYDSTUN R. L., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOYER Fred Hunter, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BOYLE Arthur F., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BOYNTON Raymond Devere, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRABBZSON Oran Merrill, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRADLEY Bruce Dean, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRADLEY Carl Merrill, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRAGA Charles Jr., Y2c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BRAKKE Kenneth Gay, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRANDT Billy O., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRANDT Oris Vernelle, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRANHAM George Ohara, MLDR1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BREEDLOVE Jack Asbury, FC3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BREKKEN Evan Benhart, S1c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BREWER Randall Walter, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BREWER Robert Leroy, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BRICKLEY Eugene, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BRIDGES James Leon, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRIDGES Paul Hyatt, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRIDIE Robert Maurice, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRIER Claire Raymond, MM2c, USN, USS MARYLAND

BRIGGS Lyle Lee, EM2c, USN, USS NEVADA

BRIGNOLE Erminio Joseph, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRITTAN Charles Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRITTON Thomas Alonzo, CPL, USMC, USS NEVADA

BROADHEAD Johnnie Cecil, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROCK Walter Pershing, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROMLEY George Edward, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROMLEY Jimmie, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROOKS B.J. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BROOKS Ennis Edgar, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BROOKS Robert Neal, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BROOKS William, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BROOME Loy Raymond, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROONER Allen Ottis, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROPHY Myron Alonzo, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWER Rennie V. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BROWN Benjamin Lee, S2c, USN, USS DOWNES

BROWN Charles Darling, EM3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BROWN Charles Martin, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Clyde C., CPL, USA, CAMP MALAKOLE

BROWN Elwyn Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Frank George, QM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Pallas Franklin, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

BROWN Richard Corbett, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Riley Mirville, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BROWN Robert S., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BROWN Walter Scott, AMM2c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

BROWN Wesley James, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BROWN William Howard, S2c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BROWNE Frederick Arthur, GM3c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BROWNE Harry Lamont, CMMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWNING Tilmon David, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWNLEE William John, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRUBAKER Brooks J., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRUESEWITZ William G., S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRUMMWELL Malcolm J., 2LT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRUNE James William, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BRUNNER William Frank, F3c, USN, USS UTAH

BRYAN Leland Howard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRYANT Claude L., CPL, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

BRYANT Lloyd Glenn, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUBB Eugene R., PVT, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

BUCHANAN James Rufus, MM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BUCKLEY Jack C., FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUCKLEY John Daniel, AOM3c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

BUDD Robert Emile, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUGARIN Feliciano Todias, OC2c, USN, USS UTAH

BUHR Clarence Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURCH Earl George, BKR3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BURDEN Ralph Leon, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURDETTE Ralph Warren, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURGER Oliver Kenneth, WT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BURGESS John Edwin Jr., S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BURK Millard Jr., S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BURKE Frank Edmond Jr., SK2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURLISON Weldon C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BURNETT Charlie Leroy, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURNS Edward J., 1SGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

BURNS John Edward, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUSH Joseph, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BUSH Samuel Jackson, MATT1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BUSICK Dewey Olney, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUSS Robert P., CPL, USA, WHEELER FIELD

BUTCHER David Adrian, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUTLER James Warren, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BUTLER John Dabney, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUTTS Rodger Cornelius, SC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BYRD Charles Dewitt, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BYRD Theodore F., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CABAY Louis Clarence, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CADE Richard Esh, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CALDWELL Charles Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CALLAGHAN James Thomas, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CALLAHAN Archie Jr., MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CAMDEN Raymond Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMERY Raymond Ralph, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CAMM William Fielden, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMPA Ralph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMPBELL Burdette Charles, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMPBELL William Clarence, COX, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

CAMPBELL William Vane, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CAMPIGLIA Francis Edward, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CAPLINGER Donald William, SC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAREY Francis Lloyd, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARGILE Murry Randolph, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CARLISLE Robert Wayne, S1c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

CARLSON Harry Ludwig, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARLSON Lawrence Robert, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

CARMACK Harold Milton, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARNEY Harold Francis, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CARO Joseph I., F1c, USN, USS CURTISS

CARPENTER Elmer Lemuel, BM1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CARPENTER Robert Nelson, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARREIRA John, age 51, HFD WORKER, CIV-HICKAM FLD

CARROLL Guy Wayne, QM2c, USN, USS SHAW

CARROLL Joseph William, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CARROLL Robert Lewis, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARTER Burton Lowell, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARTER Howard Frederick, COX, USN, USS DOBBIN

CARTER Lloyd George, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CARTER Paxton Turner, WO(PYCLK), USN, USS ARIZONA

CARTER William John, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

CASEY James Warren, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASHEN Malachy J., CPL, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CASHMAN Edward J., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CASILAN Epifanio Miranda, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASINGER Edward Eugene, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CASKEY Clarence Merton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASOLA Biacio, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CASTLEBERRY Claude W. Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASTO Charles Ray, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CASTO Richard Eugene, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CATSOS George, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CEBERT Dean W., PVT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CHACE Raymond Vincent, CSKP, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHADWICK Charles Bruce, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHADWICK Harold, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHAGNON Joseph J., SGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CHAMBERS Eugene L., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CHANDLER Donald Ross, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

CHAPMAN Donal V., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CHAPMAN Naaman N., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHARLTON Charles Nicholas, WT1c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

CHERNUCHA Harry Gregory, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHESHIRE James Thomas, CPHMP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CHESS Patrick Lloyd, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CHESTER Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHESTNUTT George V. Jr., S2c, USN, USS UTAH

CHONG Patrick Kahamokupuni, age 30, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

CHRISTENSEN Elmer Emil, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHRISTENSEN Lloyd Raymond, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHRISTIAN William Garnett, BKR2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

CHRISTIANSEN Edward Lee, BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHRISTIANSEN Hans C., 2LT, USA, BELLOWS FIELD

CHRISTOPHER Harold Jensen, ENS, USNR, USS NEVADA

CHURCH Leroy R., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CIHLAR Lawrence John, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CISCO Luther Elvin, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

CLAPP Marvin John, SC3c, USN, USS DOWNES

CLARK Cullen Benjamin, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CLARK David Jr., S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLARK George Francis, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARK John Crawford Todd, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARK Malcolm, BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARK Monroe M., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CLARK Robert William Jr., FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARKE Robert Eugene, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLASH Donald, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLAYTON Gerald Lee, SK2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLAYTON Robert Roland, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLEMENT Hubert Paul, FC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLEMMENS Claude Albert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLENDENNING Lee I., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CLIFFORD Floyd Francis, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLIFT Ray Emerson, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLIPPARD Lloyd Dale, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

CLOUES Edward Blanchard, ENS, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLOUGH Edward Jay, GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COBB Ballard Burgher, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COBURN Walter Overton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COCKRUM Kenneth Earl, MM1c, USN USS ARIZONA

COFFIN Robert, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COFFMAN Marshall Herman, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COHN Mitchell, RM3c, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

COKE George Anderson, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COLE Charles Warren, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

COLE David Lester, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

COLE Francis Eugene, M2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

COLEGROVE Willett S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLIER John, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLIER Linald Long Jr., BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLIER Walter Leon, PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

COLLINS Austin, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLINS Billy Murl, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLINS James Earl, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COLLINS Thomas W., F3c, USN, USS DOWNES

COMSTOCK Harold Kenneth, S1c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

CONANT Clarence Albert, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

CONLIN Bernard Eugene, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONLIN James Leo, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONNELLY Richard Earl, CQMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONNER Joseph Ucline, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

CONNOLLY John Gaynor, CWO(PYCLK), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CONNOLLY Keefe Richard, HA1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CONRAD Homer Milton Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONRAD Robert Frank, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONRAD Walter Ralph, QM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONWAY Edward Leroy, EM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COOK Grant Clark Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COOK Joseph William, GM3c, USN, USS NEVADA

COOPER Clarence Eugene, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COOPER Frank Bernard, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

COOPER Kenneth Erven, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COOPER Kenneth James, FC3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CORBIN Leon John, GM1c, USN, USS NEVADA

CORCORAN Gerard John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COREY Ernest Eugene, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CORN Robert Livingston, FC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CORNELIUS P. W., SC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CORNING Russell Dale, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CORZATT Beoin Hume, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COSTER Richard Lee, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

COSTILL Harold Kendall, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

COSTIN Louis Albert, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

COTNER Leo Paul, S2c, USN, USS NEVADA

COTTIER Charles Edwin, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

COUHIG John H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

COULTER Arthur Lee, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COWAN William, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

COWDEN Joel Beman, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COX Gerald Clinton, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COX William Milford, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COYNE William Jr., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CRAFT Harley Wade, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CRAIG James Edwin, LCDR, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

CRAIG John William, SK1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CRAIN John Reeves, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

CRAWLEY Wallace Dewight, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

CREECH William C., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CREMEAN Alva J., PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

CREMEENS Louis Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CRIM Warren Harding, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CRISCUOLO Michael, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CRISWELL Wilfred John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CROFT Theodore Wheeler, AOM1c, USN, FORD ISLAND NAS

CROMWELL Howard Don, CM2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

CROSSETT David Lloyd, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

CROW Howard Daniel, ENS, USN, USS MARYLAND

CROWDER Samuel Warwick, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CROWE Cecil Thomas, GM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CROWLEY Thomas Ewing, LCDR (DC), USN, USS ARIZONA

CRUTHIRDS John E., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CURRY William Joseph, WT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CURRY William McKnight, EM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CURTIS Herbert S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CURTIS Lloyd B., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CURTIS Lyle Carl, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CUTRER Lloyd Henry, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CYBULSKI Harold Bernard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CYCHOSZ Francis Anton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CYRIACK Glenn Gerald, SK2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CZARNECKI Stanley, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CZEKAJSKI Theophil, SM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

DA TORRE Otreste, PFC, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

DAHLHEIMER Richard Norbert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAINS John L., 2LT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

DALY Edward Carlyle, COX, USN, USS DOWNES

DANIEL Lloyd Maxton, Y1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DANIK Andrew Joseph, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DARBY Marshall Eugene Jr., ENS, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DARCH Phillip Zane, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DASENBROCK Louis H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DAUGHERTY Paul Eugene, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVENPORT Ernest J., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DAVENPORT James Watson Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DAVIS Allen Arthur, F3c, USN, USS HELENA

DAVIS Billy Rex, F2c, USN, USS UTAH

DAVIS Edward Hope, SK1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DAVIS Frederick Curtis, ENS, USNR, USS NEVADA

DAVIS John Quitman, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Milton Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Murle Melvin, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Myrle Clarence, F3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Thomas Ray, SF1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Virgil Denton, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Walter Mindred, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAWSON James Berkley, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DAY Francis Daniel, CWTP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DAY William John, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DE ARMOUN Donald Edwin, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DE CASTRO Vicente, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DE POLIS Frank J., SSGT, USA, HICKAM

DEAN Lyle Bernard, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

DEETZ John Wesley, GM3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DEFENBAUGH Russell C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DELLES Leslie Phillip, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DELONG Frederick Eugene, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DENNIS Leroy, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

DENSON Eugene B., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DERITIS Russell Edwin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DERRINGTON Ralph Alva, CMMP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DERTHICK James H., SGT, USAR, WHEELER FIELD

DEWITT John James, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

DIAL John Buchanan, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DICK Francis Edward, MUS2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DICK Ralph R., GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DICKENS Ernest Boggio, F2c, USN, USS HELENA

DICKERSON Richard A., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DIECKHOFF Douglas R., SM1c, USN, USS UTAH

DILL Leaman Robert, EM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DINE John George, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DINEEN Robert Joseph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOBBINS Richard Henry, EM2c, USN, USS HELENA

DOBEY Milton Paul Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOERNENBURG Kenneth E., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DOHERTY George Walter, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOHERTY John Albert, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOMPIER Marshall Leonard, SK2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DONALD John Malcolm, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DONOHUE Ned Burton, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DORITY John Monroe, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DORR Carl David, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DOSICK Stanley Daniel, S1c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

DOSSER William Hugh, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

DOUGHERTY Ralph McClearn, FC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOUGLAS Norman W., S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DOWNING Eugene Victor, S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DOWNS Jack A., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

DOYLE Bernard Vincent, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DOYLE Wand B., COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

DREESBACH Herbert Allen, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DREFAHL Elmer Edwin, CPL, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

DRIVER Bill Lester, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DRUM Donald Landford, F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DRWALL Stanislaw Frank, PMKR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DUANE William, CBMP, USN, USS VESTAL

DUCOLON Fred John, COX, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

DUCREST Louis Felix, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUFF Robert C. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DUGGER Guy, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DUKE Lee Herwin, S2c, USN, USS CURTISS

DUKE Robert Edward, CCSTDA, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUKES Billie Joe, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DUKES Lonnie William, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

DULLUM Jerald Fraser, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUNAWAY Kenneth Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUNHAM Elmer Marvin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUNN George S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DUNNAM Robert Wesley, PVT, USMCR, USS ARIZONA

DUPREE Arthur Joseph, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUQUETTE Donat George Jr., PVT, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

DURHAM William Teasdale, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DURIO Russell, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DURKEE Edward Norman, CMMA, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DURNING Thomas Roy Jr., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DURR Clement Edward, S1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DUSSET Cyril Isaac, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DUVEENE John, 1SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DVORAK Alvin Albert, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DYE Tommy, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DYER Buford Harvey, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DYER Daniel A. Jr., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD



 A -D        E -H      I -Q       R-Z

Home

Top Military Sites